ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10256203
nr 1025 6203
Berndt Wennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), "Götgatan", 145/160, signerad, bladets mått: 53x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Berndt Wennström (f. 1945), "Götgatan", 145/160, signerad, bladets mått: 53x76
Berndt Wennström, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 18:54:56
900 kr
900 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Read more about Grafik
Berndt Wennström
Read more about Berndt Wennström